STAFF
aboutcontentteaser2.png
All staff

ALL STAFF

  

Ackermann, Roman

Physics Laboratory Assistant / Metrology Technician

Aeschbacher, Adrian

Head OTA and cSAR3D/iSAR Calibration Laboratory

Akrong, Rebekka

Accounting

Akrong, Sibyl

Export

Antonini, Zeno

OTA Measurement Technician

Baldoni, Niccolò

Application Engineer

Binder, Mirko

Mechanics

Bomholt, Fin

Director Research & Development

Chavannes, Nicolas

Director Software Development

Cherubini, Emilio

Software Development

Crespo-Valero, Pedro

Software Development

Del Castillo, Guillermo

High Performance Computing

Ding, Yi

Software Engineer

Douglas, Mark

Head iSAR

Fallahi, Parisa

Head EM Phantoms

Feldmann, Doris

Probes

Figura Lewy, Graziella

Sales Back Office

Fleischmann, Peter

Electrical Assembly

Fortunato, Cosimo

Software Application Engineer

Funck, Christian

Application Engineer

Gasser, Marjolijn

Export / Back Sales Office

Gehring, Adrian

Electronics

Gloor, Kenneth

Polymechanics

Gomartsang, Sonam

Production

Grobbelaar, Eugene

Software Engineer

Hainfeld, Eric

Electronics

Hašl, Hanuš

C++ Software Engineer

Isliker, Alfredo

Dipoles (Electronics)

Ismajli, Lirona

Export

Kalatharan, Reniedsch

Electronics

Kastrati, Jeton

Laboratory

Katzman, Jeffrey

Sales Office Representative

Kisker, Henrich

Non-Executive Director and Board Member

Klysner, Leif

Laboratory

Kochali, Beyhan

Senior Application Engineer

Kuster, Niels

President of the Board

Kühn, Sven

Head Sensor Technology

Leubler, Claudio

Laboratory

Lienemann, Jan

Software Engineer

Lindemann, Manuel

Assembly / Storage / Testing

Maeder, Yvonne

Administration

Meyer, Romain

Senior Application Engineer (Measurement Systems)

Miñana Maiques,
Maria del Mar

 
Software Application and Sales Engineer

Munz, Oliver

Development

Mussato, Livia

Export

Niederhauser, Verena

Probes

Obrist, Roman

Application Engineer

Ofli, Erdem

Head SEMCAD X

Pfeifer, Serge

Software Engineer

Pidro, Almir

Polymechanics

Pieper, Jacqueline C.

Director of Finance and Administration

Pikulin, Eugene

RF Engineer

Poković, Katja

Director Laboratory and Services

Reumer, Bruno

Head Production

Rivara, Bruno

Senior R&D Engineer

Rolli, Manuel

Accounting

Roth, Jane

Technical Administrative Assistant

Rrudhani, Musah

Logistics

Schmid, Dominik

iSAR and Probes

Sennhauser, Christian

Physics Laboratory Assistant

Sharishema, Chungdak

Production

Spieler, Marc

Warehouse

Steffen, Dominique

Electronics

Stäubli, Markus

Testing Engineer

Thuraisamy, Sajeethan

Mechanics

Tonini, Andrea

Application Engineer

Vargas, Jaime

Production

Verbeke, Virginie

Coordinator Sales Back Office

Weber, Michael

Laboratory

Weisshaar, Mikko

Physics Laboratory Assistant / Metrological Technician

 

 
 
created and designed by R.Ø.S.A.